Character
Mori森
- appearance
- 1
- appearance
- main roles
- 0
- main roles

Mori: quick facts
- Role
- Supporting character
- Japanese name
- 森
- Japanese voice
Haruka Shiraishi
Full Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. cast
Biography
No biography has been written for this character yet.
Mori in numbers
- Rank in Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
- #19
- of 24 characters, by favourites
- Appearances
- 1
- 0 as a main character
- On screen
- 2013
- one year
Most-loved characters in Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
AniList favourites
- Hachiman Hikigaya12,648
- Yukino Yukinoshita9,786
- Yui Yuigahama6,273
- Shizuka Hiratsuka2,046
- Saika Totsuka1,226
- Komachi Hikigaya1,107
- Saki Kawasaki956
- Haruno Yukinoshita550
- Mori3
Show as table
| Item | Favourites |
|---|---|
| Hachiman Hikigaya | 12,648 |
| Yukino Yukinoshita | 9,786 |
| Yui Yuigahama | 6,273 |
| Shizuka Hiratsuka | 2,046 |
| Saika Totsuka | 1,226 |
| Komachi Hikigaya | 1,107 |
| Saki Kawasaki | 956 |
| Haruno Yukinoshita | 550 |
| Mori | 3 |
Appearances
More characters from Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
Mori FAQ
What anime is Mori from?
Mori is a character in Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru..
Who voices Mori?
Mori is voiced by Haruka Shiraishi in Japanese.
What is Mori's Japanese name?
Mori is written 森 in Japanese.
Where can I watch Mori?
Open the Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. page for licensed streaming links and the full episode list.












