Character
Mio Ibuki伊吹 澪
Appears in Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e.
- appearance
- 1
- appearance
- main roles
- 0
- main roles

Mio Ibuki: quick facts
- Role
- Supporting character
- Japanese name
- 伊吹 澪
- Japanese voice
Mikako Komatsu- English voice
Jamie Marchi
Biography
No biography has been written for this character yet.
Mio Ibuki in numbers
- Rank in Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
- #14
- of 25 characters, by favourites
- Appearances
- 1
- 0 as a main character
- On screen
- 2017
- one year
Most-loved characters in Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
AniList favourites
- Kiyotaka Ayanokouji15,605
- Suzune Horikita4,515
- Kei Karuizawa3,019
- Honami Ichinose1,785
- Arisu Sakayanagi1,683
- Airi Sakura909
- Kakeru Ryuuen666
- Sae Chabashira652
- Mio Ibuki138
Show as table
| Item | Favourites |
|---|---|
| Kiyotaka Ayanokouji | 15,605 |
| Suzune Horikita | 4,515 |
| Kei Karuizawa | 3,019 |
| Honami Ichinose | 1,785 |
| Arisu Sakayanagi | 1,683 |
| Airi Sakura | 909 |
| Kakeru Ryuuen | 666 |
| Sae Chabashira | 652 |
| Mio Ibuki | 138 |
Appearances
More characters from Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e
Mio Ibuki FAQ
What anime is Mio Ibuki from?
Mio Ibuki is a character in Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e.
Who voices Mio Ibuki?
Mio Ibuki is voiced by Mikako Komatsu in Japanese and by Jamie Marchi in the English dub.
What is Mio Ibuki's Japanese name?
Mio Ibuki is written 伊吹 澪 in Japanese.
Where can I watch Mio Ibuki?
Open the Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e page for licensed streaming links and the full episode list.











