Character
Keithキース
Appears in Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!.
- appearance
- 1
- appearance
- main roles
- 0
- main roles

Keith at a glance
Keith is a supporting character in Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!. Keith is voiced by Wataru Hatano in Japanese and by Keith Silverstein in the English dub.
Keith: quick facts
- Role
- Supporting character
- First appearance
- Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! (2016)
- Japanese name
- キース
- Japanese voice
Wataru Hatano- English voice
Keith Silverstein
Full Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! cast👤 Most popular characters
Who is Keith?
A frivolous archer who is part of Taylor's party.
Keith in numbers
- Rank in Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
- #21
- of 25 characters, by favourites
- Appearances
- 1
- 0 as a main character
- On screen
- 2016
- one year
Most-loved characters in Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
AniList favourites
- Megumin16,587
- Kazuma Satou9,411
- Aqua8,191
- Darkness5,991
- Yunyun2,367
- Wiz2,034
- Eris718
- Luna352
- Keith2
Show as table
| Item | Favourites |
|---|---|
| Megumin | 16,587 |
| Kazuma Satou | 9,411 |
| Aqua | 8,191 |
| Darkness | 5,991 |
| Yunyun | 2,367 |
| Wiz | 2,034 |
| Eris | 718 |
| Luna | 352 |
| Keith | 2 |
Appearances
More characters from Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
Keith FAQ
What anime is Keith from?
Keith is a character in Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!.
Who voices Keith?
Keith is voiced by Wataru Hatano in Japanese and by Keith Silverstein in the English dub.
When did Keith first appear?
Keith first appeared in Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! (2016).
What is Keith's Japanese name?
Keith is written キース in Japanese.
Where can I watch Keith?
Open the Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! page for licensed streaming links and the full episode list.












