Saki Shima: quick facts
- Anime
- Yuru Camp△
- Role
- Supporting character
- Gender
- Female
- Japanese name
- 志摩 咲
- Japanese voice
Kaori Mizuhashi- English voice
Kelsey Cruz
Biography
No biography has been written for this character yet.
Saki Shima in numbers
- Favourites on AniList
- 55
- fans who marked them a favourite
- Rank in Yuru Camp△
- #11
- of 18 characters, by favourites
- Appearances
- 1
- 0 as a main character
- On screen
- 2018
- one year
Most-loved characters in Yuru Camp△
AniList favourites
- Rin Shima4,946
- Nadeshiko Kagamihara3,043
- Narrator2,193
- Aoi Inuyama886
- Chiaki Oogaki519
- Ena Saitou439
- Sakura Kagamihara273
- Minami Toba142
- Saki Shima55
Show as table
| Item | Favourites |
|---|---|
| Rin Shima | 4,946 |
| Nadeshiko Kagamihara | 3,043 |
| Narrator | 2,193 |
| Aoi Inuyama | 886 |
| Chiaki Oogaki | 519 |
| Ena Saitou | 439 |
| Sakura Kagamihara | 273 |
| Minami Toba | 142 |
| Saki Shima | 55 |
Appearances
More characters from Yuru Camp△
Saki Shima FAQ
What anime is Saki Shima from?
Saki Shima is a character in Yuru Camp△.
Who voices Saki Shima?
Saki Shima is voiced by Kaori Mizuhashi in Japanese and by Kelsey Cruz in the English dub.
What is Saki Shima's Japanese name?
Saki Shima is written 志摩 咲 in Japanese.
Where can I watch Saki Shima?
Open the Yuru Camp△ page for licensed streaming links and the full episode list.











