AniLumiAniLumi home

Main character

Angela Miller

Main character in Biohazard: Degeneration.
appearance
1
appearance
main roles
1
main roles
Angela Miller
Voiced byMabuki AndouJapaneseLaura BaileyEnglish dubFull Biohazard: Degeneration cast →

Biography

Angela is an SRT member that is drafted by Leon S. Kennedy to stop the zombie horde in the airport. She also helps to kill Curtis Miller Her armament consist of a customized MP5k and a glock 17 match

Appearances

Angela Miller FAQ

What anime is Angela Miller from?

Angela Miller is a main character in Biohazard: Degeneration.

Who voices Angela Miller?

Angela Miller is voiced by Mabuki Andou in Japanese and by Laura Bailey in the English dub.

Where can I watch Angela Miller?

Open the Biohazard: Degeneration page for licensed streaming links and the full episode list.