AniLumiAniLumi home
Gate Open: START! poster

FinishedMusic2020G

Gate Open: START!

popularity
#21,323
popularity
episode
1
episode · 1 min each
to binge
1m
to binge
members
22
members

Synopsis

Short MV from Pavolia Reine's debut stream.

Trailer

Episodes (1)

All episodes →
  1. Ep 1EP 1Episode 1

By the numbers

Popularity rank
#21,323
22 members
Favorited by
0.0%
0 of its members

Plan & track

Binge planner

1 episodes × 1 min = 1m

How long to finish Gate Open: START!? Set how much you watch per day.

1

day to finish

120

episodes per day

1

weekends if you double up

Gate Open: START! FAQ

How many episodes does Gate Open: START! have?

Gate Open: START! has 1 episode, each around 1 minutes.

Where can I watch Gate Open: START!?

Gate Open: START! is available to stream on YouTube. Availability varies by region.

Is Gate Open: START! finished?

Yes. Gate Open: START! finished airing on Dec 6, 2020.

How long does it take to watch Gate Open: START!?

Gate Open: START! runs about 1m in total (1 episodes of 1 minutes). At two hours a day you can finish it in 1 day.